Skip to main content
Videoweergaven/ THE TRUTH...
THE TRUTH...

THE TRUTH...

KreekCraft - Published Jun 6, 2025

25,618,559

Live YouTube Weergaveteller

PostWhatsAppReddit
UitgelichtGesponsord
Promoot je kanaal
Breng je YouTube-kanaal of video onder de aandacht met een betaalde plaatsing.
Advertisement

Video's

weergaven25,618,559
Likes399,403
Comments14,906
Like ratio1.56%
KanalenKreekCraft
PublishedJun 6, 2025
Next milestone26M (381.4K to go)

Live YouTube Weergaveteller

Checks for data about every 10 seconds while visible. Historical data is added when available.

Live only

Data source

Live polling

Checks about every 10 seconds while visible. Source updates may take longer.

Data points

1

Readings used in the chart and estimates.

Views / hour

0

Calculated from available history.

Latest change
0
Views / min
0
Likes
399,403
Comments
14,906
Engagement

1.62%

History gain
0
To 26M
381,441
Published

Jun 6, 2025

Advertisement

Live YouTube Weergaveteller

1 point · checks about every 10s while visible
Advertisement

Live YouTube Weergaveteller

THE TRUTH...

Embed

Zoek een YouTube-video of plak de URL en volg gerapporteerde weergaven, likes en reacties. De teller ververst zodra nieuwe brongegevens beschikbaar zijn.

<iframe src="https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/EbTef2C9jlA" width="480" height="270" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/EbTef2C9jlA

Advertisement

Live YouTube Weergaveteller

This page follows the public YouTube view count for THE TRUTH... by KreekCraft. It combines live polling with available historical analytics so creators, editors, and fans can watch momentum while a video is moving.

The live YouTube view counter is useful for premieres, shorts, livestream replays, viral uploads, milestone watches, and OBS browser sources where a clean real-time number matters more than a heavy analytics suite.

Video's

Kanalen
KreekCraft
Published
Jun 6, 2025

Description

why does kreekcraft wear a wig and cover his eye? ✅ BECOME A MEMBER - https://www.youtube.com/kreekcraft/join 🎥 KREEKCRAFT CLIPS - https://www.youtube.com/@KreekCraftHub 🧸 KREEKCRAFT MERCH - https://kreekcraft.stream 📲 KREEKCRAFT CAMEO - https://www.cameo.com/kreekcraft #roblox #shorts #robloxshorts --------------------------------------------------------- 🐦 TWITTER - https://twitter.com/kreekcraft 📸 INSTAGRAM - https://www.instagram.com/kreekcraft 📱 TIKTOK - https://www.tiktok.com/@dakreekcraft 👻 SNAPCHAT - https://www.snapchat.com/add/kreekcraft 💜 TWITCH - https://www.twitch.tv/kreekcraft 💬 DISCORD - https://discord.gg/kreekcraft --------------------------------------------------------- New to Roblox? Create an Account! https://www.roblox.com/join/kreekcraft 🟥 ROBLOX PROFILE - https://www.roblox.com/users/140258990 🟦 ROBLOX GROUP - https://www.roblox.com/groups/3072234 📧 BUSINESS EMAIL - [email protected]

Veelgestelde vragen